CremationClear Compare Prices

Cremation Only

Direct Cremation. 201 1/2, N Hickory St, Crescent, OK 73028

Verification

★ 5 (30 reviews)

Last verified Aug 2026.

Where you will find Cremation Only

These are the city pages close enough for this business to appear on.

Other cremation providers nearby

BusinessServicesDistance
Crawford Family Funeral & Cremation ServiceDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service21 mi
Matthews Funeral Home & Cremation ServiceDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service22 mi
Baggerley Funeral HomeDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service22 mi
Smith & Kernke Funeral Homes & CrematoryDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service23 mi
Vondel L. Smith & Son Mortuary - NorthDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service24 mi
Memorial Park Funeral Home & CemeteryDirect Cremation, Cremation With Service25 mi

Questions about Cremation Only

What does Cremation Only do?

Their listing covers direct cremation. Call to confirm the service you need, because offerings change.

What areas does Cremation Only serve?

They are based in Crescent, within driving distance of Edmond, Yukon, Stillwater, Oklahoma City, Enid. Service areas are set by the business, so confirm yours when you call.

How do I reach Cremation Only?

Call (405) 880-0330. Their website is linked on this page.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing free to confirm your prices, add services, and reach families comparing providers.

Claim this listing
Compare prices For providers